Organisms Democracy

Citizens

  • Deutsch
  • Türkçe
  • العربية
  • all territories
    ·
    BALTIC SEA
    ·
    Augsburg / Wallanlagen
    ·
    Spinnerei Leipzig
    ·
    Baltic Talks
    ·
    Paris C.I.U.P
    ·
    Founding
    ·
    Gelsenkirchen/Consolidation
    ·
    Freiburg / Stühlinger K.
    ·
    Vienna / Nordmanng.
    ·
    Berlin / Osloer Str.
    all parliamentary groups
    ·
    Molluscs and Worms
    ·
    Arthropods
    ·
    Trees Shrubs Climbers
    ·
    Herbs Grasses Perennials
    ·
    Fungi Mosses Lichens
    ·
    Vertebrates
    ·
    Bacteria, Single Celled Org. and Viruses
    ·
    Neobiota-Newly Established Species
    Vertebrates in Berlin / Osloer Str.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Turdus merula
    2019
    Passer domesticus
    2019
    Procyon lotor
    2018
    Lisa Schülke
    Rattus norvegicus
    2018
    Lena Reich (2021/22), Carolin Geisler (2020/21)
    Parus Major
    2019
    Sedat Michaelis (2019), Carolin Geisler (2020), Franziskla Matthis (2023/24)
    Columba livia
    2019
    David Schmidt (2022/23)
    Erinaceus europaeus
    2019
    Marianne Ramsay-Sonneck (2020)
    Sciurus vulgaris
    2019
    Melda Akdeniz
    Miriam Scherf (2020/21)
    Myodes glareolus
    2019
    Heiner Schücker (2019)
    Homo sapiens
    2018
    Martes foina
    2019
    Sedat Michaelis (2023/24)
    Vulpes vulpes
    2019
    Mariam Fayed
    Garrulus glandarius
    2019
    Annas Hossain
    Luscinia megarhynchos
    2020
    Birte Schulze Raestrup (2021/22), Tulpar Ata (2022/23)
    Micromys minutus
    2022
    Aegithalos caudatus
    2023
    Johann Scherf (2024)
    Erithacus rubecula
    2020
    Monika Glöss (2024)
    Dendrocopos major
    2020
    Columba palumbus
    2020
    Buteo buteo
    2021
    Sylvia atricapilla
    2022
    Corvus cornix
    2022
    Molluscs and Worms in Berlin / Osloer Str.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Lumbricus terrestris
    2019
    Franziska Matthis (2020)
    Eisenia foetida
    2019
    Sarah Huber (2023/24)
    Lumbricus rubellus
    2019
    Enchytraeus albidus
    2019
    Robert Rädel (2021/22), Paulina Schute (2020), Daniel Belasco Rogers (2020/21)
    Cepaea nemoralis
    2019
    Discus rotundatus
    2019
    Carolin Geisler (2019), Rosa Reinhardt (2024)
    Aegopinella nitidula
    2019
    Julia C. Morris (2021/22), Güliz Avci (2023/24)
    Euomphalia strigella
    2019
    Arion circumscriptus
    2019
    Lukas Janßen
    Jamal Rhib (2019)
    Arion distinctus
    2020
    Rotaria sp.
    2022
    Felix Stegmann (2022/23)
    Insektenlarven Nematode
    2022
    Mitmachen! (2022/23)
    Enchytraeus albidus
    2020
    Robert Rädel (2021/22), Paulina Schute (2020)
    Rhabditis pellio
    2020
    Baylisascaris procyonis
    2020
    Anaplectus granulosus
    2020
    Franziska Matthis (2024)
    Eimeria sciurorum
    2020
    Toxoplasma gondii
    2020
    Gemeine Haarschnecke
    2021
    Hygromia cinctella
    2022
    Arthropods in Berlin / Osloer Str.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Aproceros leucopoda
    2019
    Aurelie Richards (2019)
    Andrena haemorrhoa
    2019
    Yponeumata cagnagella
    2019
    Aphis sambuci
    2019
    Phytagromyca hendeliana
    2019
    Evgenia Chetvertkova (2021/22)
    Harmonia axyridis
    2019
    Forficula auricularia
    2019
    Musca domestica
    2019
    Lasius niger
    2019
    Bombus terrestris
    2019
    Anthrenus verbasci
    2019
    Robert Rädel (2020)
    Sapromyza halidayi
    2019
    Robert Rädel (2019)
    Panonychus ulmi
    2019
    Myrmica rubra
    2019
    Calliphora vicina
    2019
    Aaron van Aachen (2020/21)
    Osmia bicornis
    2019
    Liocoris tripustulatus
    2019
    Felix Stegmann (2021/22)
    Otiorhynchus sulcatus
    2019
    Inox Kapell (2020)
    Coccinella septempunctata
    2019
    Merve Aydin
    Lithobius forficatus
    2019
    Armadillidium vulgare
    2019
    Vanessa atalanta
    2019
    Pieris rapae
    2019
    Episyrphus balteatus
    2019
    Opilio canestrinii
    2019
    Aurelie Richards (2020)
    Anthocoris nemorum
    2019
    Araneus diadematus
    2019
    Paul Bussek
    Onychiurus armatus
    2019
    Myathropa florea
    2019
    Tim Ulbrich
    Meiosimyza decempunctata
    2019
    Issus coleoptratus
    2019
    Masri Effendi (2023/24)
    Psyllobra vigintiduopunctata
    2019
    Platycheirus albimanus
    2020
    Osmia cornuta
    2020
    Chironomus sp.
    2020
    Antophora plumipes
    2020
    Propylaea quatuordecimpunctata
    2020
    Limodromus assimilis
    2020
    Anthocomus equestris
    2020
    Vespula vulgaris
    2020
    Phyllobius pomaceus
    2020
    Athous haemorrhoidalis
    2020
    Dysdera crocata
    2020
    Araniella cucurbitina
    2020
    Platystoma seminationis
    2020
    Lucilia caesar
    2020
    Ursula Napravnik (2020/21)
    Sarcophaga carnaria
    2020
    Eupteryx urticae
    2020
    Tritomegas sexmaculatus
    2020
    Anthomyida procellaris
    2020
    Lagria hirta
    2020
    Rhagonyncha fulva
    2020
    Vulgichneumon saturatorius
    2020
    Vanessa atalanta
    2022
    Robert Rädel (2022/23)
    Myathropa florea
    2022
    Volker Ackermann (2022/23)
    Palomena prasina
    2020
    Philodromus dispar
    2020
    Clytra quadripunctata
    2020
    Marion Dresp (2023/24)
    Camptogramma bilineata
    2020
    Culex pipiens
    2020
    Braconidae
    2020
    Calliphora vomitoria
    2020
    Tillus elongatus
    2020
    Aphrophora alni
    2020
    Palloptera quinqemaculata
    2020
    Vulgichneumon saturatorius
    2020
    Meconema thalassinum
    2020
    Staphylinidae
    2020
    Leucozona lucorum
    2021
    Pipiza austriaca
    2021
    Sceliphron curvatum
    2021
    Linyphia triangularis
    2021
    Calopteryx virgo
    2021
    Pieris napi
    2022
    Celastrina argiolus
    2022
    Argynnis sp.
    2022
    Meloe sp.
    2022
    Stefanie Schatte (2024)
    Choerades femorata
    2022
    Neomochtherus pallipes
    2022
    Stratiomyidae
    2022
    Ocypus olens
    2022
    Meconema meridionale
    2022
    Ventimilla und Rayner (2024)
    Polistes dominula
    2022
    Eristalis tenax
    2022
    Dicyrtomina ornata
    2022
    Anyphaena accentuata
    2023
    Trees Shrubs Climbers in Berlin / Osloer Str.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Ulmus minor
    2019
    Volker Ackermann (2020)
    Ribes alpina
    2019
    Corylus avellana
    2019
    Volker Ackermann (2020/21)
    Ligustrum vulgaris
    2019
    Luismi Benavides (2023/24)
    Sorbus aucuparia
    2019
    Elise Graton (2024)
    Syringa vulgaris
    2019
    Rhamnus cathartica
    2019
    Viburnum opulus
    2019
    Humulus lupulus
    2019
    Franziska Matthis (2022/23)
    Clematis vitalba
    2019
    Bryonia dioica
    2019
    Salix alba
    2019
    Berk San
    Crataegus monogyna
    2019
    Amelanchier laevis
    2019
    Cornus mas
    2019
    Lonicera xylosteum
    2019
    Cornus sanguinea
    2019
    Acer platanoides
    2019
    Acer negundo
    2019
    Stefanie Ähnelt (2021/22)
    Sambucus nigra
    2019
    Thomas Hauck (2020), Aurelie Richards (2020/21)
    Ulmus glabra
    2019
    Kristina Schmygariev (2022/23)
    Robinia pseudoacacia
    2019
    Hedera helix
    2019
    Tilia cordata
    2019
    Fraxinus excelsior
    2019
    Özgür Pirincoglu (2023/24)
    Acer campestre
    2019
    Rosa canina
    2019
    Prunus spinosa
    2019
    Rubus fruticosus
    2019
    Acer pseudoplatanus
    2019
    Joseph Jelemani (2019)
    Quercus robur
    2019
    Momo Chahine
    Paz Ponce (2024)
    Euonymus europaeus
    2019
    Volker Ackermann (2019)
    Quercus cerris
    2021
    Volker Ackermann (2021/22)
    Ulmus glabra
    2022
    Fallopia dumetorum
    2020
    Vitis vinifera
    2021
    Carpinus betulus
    2023
    Mahonia aquifolium
    2019
    Paz Ponce (2019)
    Herbs Grasses Perennials in Berlin / Osloer Str.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Ficaria verna
    2019
    Mitmachen! (2020/21)
    Sisymbrium irio
    2019
    Güliz Avci (2024)
    Chaerophyllum temulum
    2019
    Franziska Matthis (2021/22)
    Artemisia vulgaris
    2019
    Mycelis muralis
    2019
    Axel Lüssow (2021/22)
    Saponaria officinalis
    2019
    Galinsoga parviflora
    2019
    Sonchus oleraceus
    2019
    Brassica napus cv.napus
    2020
    Andreas Gutmann (2023/24), Jenny Garciaruales (2023/24)
    Geranium molle
    2020
    Rosa Reinhardt (2023/24)
    Geranium robertianum
    2020
    Conyza canadensis
    2020
    Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia
    2019
    Galium aparine
    2019
    Johannes Kraak (2020)
    Cardamine hirsuta
    2019
    Egenia Chetvertkowa (2020/21), Thomas Hauck (2022/23)
    Chelidonium majus
    2019
    Olav Cordes (2019)
    Ballota nigra
    2019
    Viola odorata
    2019
    Aegopodium podagraria
    2019
    Manuela Garcia Aldana (2019)
    Veronica hederifolia
    2019
    Anthriscus sylvestris
    2019
    Lamium purpureum
    2019
    Gabi Coura (2020), Peter Spillmann (2022/23)
    Urtica dioica
    2019
    Alliaria petiolata
    2019
    Solanum nigrum
    2020
    Pelargonium peltatum Hybride
    2020
    Gymnocarpium robertianum
    2020
    Gymnocarpium dryopteris
    2020
    Anemone ranunculoides
    2020
    Equisetum arvense
    2019
    Patrick Will (2024)
    Triglochin palustris
    2021
    Myosurus minimus
    2021
    Carex caryophyllea
    2021
    Atropa belladonna
    2021
    Persicaria maculosa
    2021
    Diplotaxis tenuifolia
    2021
    Geum urbanum
    2022
    Melilotus officinalis
    2022
    Ranunculus sceleratus
    2023
    Fungi Mosses Lichens in Berlin / Osloer Str.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Peniophora lycii
    2019
    Peroneutypa scoparia
    2019
    Phallus impudicus
    2019
    Phanerochaete tuberculata
    2019
    Puccinia mirabilissima
    2019
    Desiree Meul (2022/23)
    Sawadea bicornis
    2019
    Sawadea tulasnei
    2019
    Stemonitis fusca
    2019
    Marie Pierre Leroux (2023/24), Tamara Pilz-Hunter (2023/24)
    Torula herbarum
    2019
    Trechispora confinis
    2019
    Andreas Gutmann (2024)
    Trechispora farinacea
    2019
    Cortinarius urbicus
    2019
    Agaricus bisporus
    2019
    Agaricus bitorquis
    2019
    René Jarling (2020)
    Agaricus xanthodermus
    2019
    René Jarling (2019), Oykum Öztürk (2023/24)
    Arcyria incarnata
    2019
    Auricularia auricula-judae
    2019
    Paz Ponce (2020)
    Crepidotus cesatii
    2019
    Anne Peschken (2022/23)
    Cribraria vulgaris
    2019
    Cucurbitaria elongata
    2019
    Cumminsiella mirabilissima
    2019
    Cyclothyriella mirabilissima
    2019
    Cylindrocarpon sp.
    2019
    Dacrymyces stillatus
    2019
    Simone Grünwald (2021/22)
    Datronia mollis
    2019
    Dendryphion comosum
    2019
    Dialonectria episphaeria
    2019
    Diaporthe oncostoma
    2019
    Diatrypella favacea
    2019
    Erysiphe berberidis
    2019
    Sophie Achinger (2024)
    Erysiphe cruciferarum
    2019
    Erysiphe syringae
    2019
    Heinrich Waldschütz (2019)
    Eutypa flavovirens
    2019
    Eutypa maura
    2019
    Eutypella stellulata
    2019
    Exidia nigricans
    2019
    Exidiopsis effusa
    2019
    Franziska Matthis (2020/21)
    Fuscoporia ferruginosa
    2019
    Viersp. Verschiedenschwindel
    2019
    Carolin Vosswinkel (2021/22)
    Hyphodontia arguta
    2019
    Hypoxylon rubiginosum
    2019
    Lachnella alboviolascens
    2019
    Leptosphaeria doliolum
    2019
    Lophiostoma cf. macrostomum
    2019
    Lyomyces sambuci
    2019
    Robert Rädel (2020/21)
    Marasmius rotula
    2019
    Mycena galericulata
    2019
    Carla Paetow
    Nitschkia grevillei
    2019
    Pappia (= Aurantiporus) fissilis
    2019
    Peniophora cinerea
    2019
    Auricularia mesenterica
    2022
    Calloria neglecta
    2022
    Cladosporium sp.
    2022
    Coprinellus domesticus agg.
    2022
    Coriolopsis gallica
    2022
    Cryptodiaporthe salicella
    2022
    Cryptodiaporthe salicina
    2022
    Cylindrobasidium laeve
    2022
    Cyphellopsis confusa
    2022
    Diplodia sp.
    2022
    Entoleuca mammata
    2022
    Erysiphe macleayae
    2022
    Erysiphe tortilis
    2019
    Erysiphe uritcae
    2019
    Ganoderma applanatum
    2022
    Gymnosporangiu m clavariiforme
    2021
    Hymenoscyphus caudatus
    2019
    Lepista sordida
    2019
    Leptosphaeria acuta
    2022
    Massaria inquinans
    2022
    Menispora glauca
    2019
    Mycena alba
    2019
    Mycena tintinnabulum
    2019
    Nectria cinnabarina
    2022
    Phloeomana speirea
    2019
    Podosphaera mors-uvae
    2021
    Puccinia chaerophylii
    2019
    Rosellinia aquila
    2022
    Schizophyllum commune
    2022
    Tranzschelia pruni-spinosi
    2022
    Valsa ambiens
    2020
    Orthotrichum anomalum
    2022
    Tortula muralis
    2022
    Brachythecium rutabulum
    2022
    Ceratiomyxia fruticulosa
    2022
    Trichia varia
    2022
    Trichia decipiens
    2022
    Leocarpus fragilis
    2022
    Badhamia utriculare
    2022
    Physarum nutans
    2022
    Fuligo septica
    2022
    Physarum leucophaeum
    2022
    Arcyria incarnata
    2022
    Bacteria, Single Celled Org. and Viruses in Berlin / Osloer Str.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Lactobacillus plantarum
    2020
    Lactobacillus brevis
    2020
    Georg Reinhardt (2020)
    Acetobacter pomorum
    2020
    Gluconobacter oxydans
    2020
    Johanna Heuveling (2020)
    Neorickettsia helminthoeca
    2020
    Bartonella henselae
    2020
    Evgenia Chetvertkowa (2019)
    Brucella abortus
    2020
    Bartonella birtlesii
    2020
    Ochrobactrum anthropi
    2020
    Caedibacter taeniospiralis
    2020
    Bartonella tribocorum
    2020
    Bartonella rochalimae
    2020
    Gluconobacter cerinus
    2020
    Gluconacetobacter europaeus
    2020
    Frateuria aurantia
    2020
    Methylobacterium extorquens
    2020
    Methylobacterium mesophilicum
    2020
    Methylobacterium tardum
    2020
    Hansschlegelia plantiphila
    2020
    Tanticharoenia Yukphan
    2020
    Roseomonas terrae
    2020
    Stella Vasilyeva
    2020
    Frateuria terrea
    2020
    Mitmachen! (2022/23)
    Chelatococcus asacharovorans
    2020
    Bradyrhizobium sp.
    2020
    Mycoplana dimorpha
    2020
    Simon Grebenstein (2021/22)
    Mycoplana ramosa
    2020
    Hyphomicrobium vulgare
    2020
    Johanna Heuveling (2019)
    Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans
    2020
    Devosia insulae
    2020
    Pedomicrobium sp.
    2020
    Methylobacterium soli
    2020
    Aminobacter lissarensis
    2020
    Mesorhizobium robiniae
    2020
    Mesorhizobium huakuii
    2020
    Mesorhizobium loti
    2020
    Ricardo Villon (2021/22)
    Mesorhizobium septentrionale
    2020
    Aminobacter carboxidus
    2020
    Paul Eisenblätter (2022/23)
    Sinorhizobium fredii
    2020
    Insekten -Wolbachie
    2020
    Stachelamöbe
    2020
    Escherichia virus T4 (T4 Phage)
    2020
    Escherichia virus P1 (P1 Phage)
    2020
    Escherichia virus ECML4
    2020
    Escherichia virus M13
    2020
    Salmonella virus SJ2
    2020
    Mycobacterium virus Dandelion
    2020
    Clostridium virus phiCD119
    2020
    Gluconobacter virus GC1
    2020
    Johanna Heuveling (2020/21)
    Lonicera virus
    2020
    Carlavirus
    2020
    Agaricus bisporus virus 1
    2020
    RoYMV Gelber Rosen Mosaik virus
    2020
    Tianjin totivirus (ToV-TJ)
    2020
    Johanna Heuveling (2024)
    Penicillium chrysogenum virus
    2020
    A. fumigatus chrysovirus (AfuCV)
    2020
    Raphanus sativus partitivirus
    2020
    Chironomus luridis EPVb
    2020
    Culex pipiens EPV
    2020
    Mitmachen! (2020/21)
    Newcasle-Disease-Virus (NDV)
    2020
    Rabies lyssavirus
    2020
    Fuchs encephalitis Virus
    2020
    Phycodnavirus
    2020
    Iridovirus
    2020
    Alpha-Baculovirus
    2020
    Cypovirus 1
    2020
    Trespen Mosaik Virus
    2020
    Arenavirus
    2020
    Prunus Mosaik Virus 7
    2020
    BAT Adenovirus ADV2
    2020
    SARS Covid
    2020
    Chromatium okenii
    2020
    Lamprocystis roseopersicina
    2020
    Nitrobacter winogradskyi
    2020
    Chroococcus turgidus
    2020
    Coelosphaerium kuetzingianum
    2020
    Gloeotrichia natans
    2020
    Nostoc commune
    2020
    Simon Kalus (2024)
    Komagateibacter europaeus
    2020
    Simon Kalus (2023/24)
    Inachis io Cypovirus 2
    2020
    Clarissa Young (2023/24)
    Neobiota-Newly Established Species in Berlin / Osloer Str.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Robinia pseudoacacia
    2020
    ThomasHauck (2020/21)
    Mahonie
    2019
    Paz Ponce (2019)
    Apenninenlangbein
    2020
    Aurelie Richards (2020)
    Amelanchier laevis
    2021
    Marion Radszuweit (2021/22)
    Bartonella rochalimae
    2022
    Clarissa Young (2022/23)
    Coronavirus
    2024
    Gabi Coura (2024)
    Molluscs and Worms in OR Augsburg
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Boettgerilla pallens
    2023
    Hygromia cinctella
    2023
    Arion vulgaris
    2023
    Limax maximus
    2023
    Discus rotundatus
    2023
    Gabriele Taré (2023)
    Arion fuscus
    2023
    Deroceras reticulatum
    2023
    Helix pomatia
    2023
    Cepaea hortensis
    2023
    Lumbricus terrestris
    2023
    Lumbricus rubellus
    2023
    Rhabditis pellio
    2023
    Cryptosporidium felis
    2023
    Cryptosporidium canis
    2023
    Eimeria sciurorum
    2023
    Dendrocoelum lacteum
    2023
    Polycelis nigra
    2023
    Juan Antonio Rueda Valero (2023)
    Gordius aquaticus
    2023
    Glossiphonia herteroclita
    2023
    Hildenbrandia rivularis
    2023
    Chantransia
    2023
    Heribaudiella fluviatilis
    2023
    Gongrosira incrustans
    2023
    Eiseniella tetraeda
    2023
    Tubificidae
    2023
    Dina punctata
    2023
    Glossiphonia complanata
    2023
    Arthropods in OR Augsburg
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Chorthippus biguttulus
    2023
    Chorthippus dorsatus
    2023
    Zicrona caerulea
    2023
    Haliomorpha halys
    2023
    Anisodactylus binotatus
    2023
    Harpalus affinis
    2023
    Phosphuga atrata
    2023
    Agelastica alni
    2023
    Harmonia axyridis
    2023
    Elmis aenea
    2023
    Nico Kleitsch (2023)
    Elmis maugetii
    2023
    Esolus parallelepipedus
    2023
    Limnius volckmari
    2023
    Bombus lapidarius
    2023
    Lasius niger
    2023
    Vespula germanica
    2023
    Aglais urticae
    2023
    Pieris rapae
    2023
    Polyommatus icarus
    2023
    Vanessa cardui
    2023
    Cameraria ohridellla
    2023
    ChristophHeidl & Schüler*innen (2023)
    Cydalima perspectalis
    2023
    Vanessa atalanta
    2023
    Calyopteryx virgo
    2023
    Aeshna mixta
    2023
    Coenagrion puella
    2023
    Ectobius vittiventris
    2023
    Edwardsiana nigriloba
    2023
    Sacchiphantes viridis
    2023
    Aphis pomi
    2023
    Mikiola fagi
    2023
    Aceria macrorhyncha
    2023
    Linyphia triangularis
    2023
    Lithobius forficatus
    2023
    Polydesmus angustus
    2023
    Tachypodoiulus niger
    2023
    Oniscus asellus
    2023
    Porcellio scaber
    2023
    Argas reflexus
    2023
    Ixodes arboricola
    2023
    Ixodes ricinus
    2023
    Ixodes hexagonus
    2023
    Ixodes frontalis
    2023
    Monopsyllus sciurorum
    2023
    Dicyrtomina ornata
    2023
    Gammarus fossarum
    2023
    Gammarus roesellii
    2023
    Baetis rhodani
    2023
    Baetis scambus
    2023
    Baetis vernus
    2023
    Centroptilum luteolum
    2023
    Ecdyonurus venosus
    2023
    Ephemera danica
    2023
    Ephemerella mucronata
    2023
    Rhithrogena semicolorata
    2023
    Torleya major
    2023
    Amphinemura sp.
    2023
    Agapetus fuscipes
    2023
    Allogamus auricollis
    2023
    Anabolia nervosa
    2023
    Chaetopteryx villosa
    2023
    Halesus
    2023
    Hydropsyche pellucidula
    2023
    Hydropsyche siltalai
    2023
    Lasiocephala basalis
    2023
    Lepidostoma hirtum
    2023
    Limnephilidae
    2023
    Lype reducta
    2023
    Odontocerum albicorne
    2023
    Sericostoma
    2023
    Silo nigricornis
    2023
    Chironomidae
    2023
    Simuliidae
    2023
    Ptychoptera
    2023
    Phytomyza luteoscutellata
    2023
    Hydrachnidia sp.
    2023
    Trees Shrubs Climbers in OR Augsburg
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Acer platanoides
    2023
    Acer pseudoplatanus
    2023
    Aesculus hippocastanum
    2023
    Cornus mas
    2023
    Cornus sanguinea
    2023
    Corylus avellana
    2023
    Crataegus monogyna
    2023
    Fagus sylvatica
    2023
    Fraxinus excelsior
    2023
    Forsythia intermedia
    2023
    Hedera helix
    2023
    Ligustrum vulgare
    2023
    Populus x canadensis
    2023
    Philadelphus coronaria
    2023
    Salix alba
    2023
    Sambucus nigra
    2023
    Syringa vulgaris
    2023
    Symphoricarpus albus
    2023
    Taxus baccata
    2023
    Tilia cordata
    2023
    Buddleja davidii
    2023
    Buxus sempervirens
    2023
    Cotinus coggygria “Purple”
    2023
    Dorothea Schröder (2023)
    Eucalyptus sp.
    2023
    Hibiscus sp.
    2023
    Hydrang. aspera ssp.sarg.
    2023
    Lippia polystachia
    2023
    Lonicera nitida
    2023
    Mespilus germanica
    2023
    Ribes sp.
    2023
    Ribes rubrum
    2023
    Rosa hybrida
    2023
    Rubus idaeus
    2023
    Sorbus intermedia
    2023
    Pyrus communis
    2023
    Abies alba
    2023
    Acer campestre
    2023
    Acer saccharinum
    2023
    Ailanthus altissima
    2023
    Alnus nigra
    2023
    Amelanchier sp.
    2023
    Carpinus betulus
    2023
    Cercidiphyllum japonicum
    2023
    Cotoneaster sp.
    2023
    Cornus canadensis
    2023
    Cornus alba
    2023
    Deutzia sp.
    2023
    Ginkgo biloba
    2023
    Kerstin Schlögl-Flierl (2023)
    Gleditsia triacanthos
    2023
    Juglans regia
    2023
    Kolkwitzia amabilis
    2023
    Larix decidua
    2023
    Liquidambar styraciflua
    2023
    Magnolia kobus
    2023
    Mahonia bealei
    2023
    Malus domestica
    2023
    Metasequ. glyptostroboides
    2023
    Morus alba
    2023
    Picea abies
    2023
    Pinus sylvestris
    2023
    Pinus cembra
    2023
    Prunus avium
    2023
    Prunus padus
    2023
    Pterocarya fraxinifolia
    2023
    Pyrancantha coccinea
    2023
    Quercus petraea
    2023
    Quercus robur
    2023
    Ribes alpinum
    2023
    Robinia pseudoacacia
    2023
    Sophora japonica
    2023
    Spiraea sp.
    2023
    Taxodium distichum
    2023
    Tsuga canadensis
    2023
    Ulmus sp.
    2023
    Ulmus glabra
    2023
    Viburnum rhytidophyllum
    2023
    Viburnum lantana
    2023
    Herbs Grasses Perennials in OR Augsburg
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Aegopodium podagraria
    2023
    Asplenium ruta-muraria
    2023
    Convallaria majalis
    2023
    Geum urbanum
    2023
    Petasites albidus
    2023
    Poa compressa
    2023
    Pseudofumaria lutea
    2023
    Urtica dioica
    2023
    Scilla bifolia
    2023
    Alliaria petiolaris
    2023
    Artemisia vulgaris
    2023
    Chelidonium majus
    2023
    Chaerophyllum temulum
    2023
    Circae lutetiana
    2023
    Geranium robertianum
    2023
    Crocus sp.
    2023
    Lamium album
    2023
    Taraxacum official
    2023
    Bellis perennis
    2023
    Capella bursa-pastors
    2023
    Tine Klink (2023)
    Plantago major
    2023
    Plantago lanceolata
    2023
    Trifolium repens
    2023
    Ficaria verna
    2023
    Cardamine pratensis
    2023
    Alopecurus pratensis
    2023
    Lolium perenne
    2023
    Anthriscus sylvestris
    2023
    Ajuga replans
    2023
    Muscari racemosum
    2023
    Silene dioica
    2023
    Rumex acetosa
    2023
    Lucia Reng (2023)
    Ranunculus acris
    2023
    Heraclium sphondylium
    2023
    Cymbalaria muralis
    2023
    Phylitis scolopendrium
    2023
    Symphytum grandiflorum
    2023
    Aruncus dioicus
    2023
    Astilbe sp.
    2023
    Euphorbia sp.
    2023
    Geum coccineum
    2023
    Hemerocalis Hybriden
    2023
    Hosta sieboldiana
    2023
    Großkelchiges Johanniskraut
    2023
    Leucanthemum maximum
    2023
    Paeonia suffruticosa
    2023
    Brunnera macrophylla
    2023
    Rodgersia aesculifolia
    2023
    Rubeckia laciniata
    2023
    Telekia speciosa
    2023
    Tussilago farfara
    2023
    Iris sp.
    2023
    Achillea tomentosa
    2023
    Erigeron anuus
    2023
    Chrysanthemum sp.
    2023
    Oenothera biennsis
    2023
    Salvia nemorosa
    2023
    Sonchus oleraceus
    2023
    Waldsteinia ternata
    2023
    Anemone sp.
    2023
    Abutilon
    2023
    Agastache urticifolia
    2023
    Aloysita citrodora
    2023
    Alcea rosea
    2023
    Allium fistulosum
    2023
    Allium sativum
    2023
    Allium schoenoprasum
    2023
    Allium tuberosum
    2023
    Amaranthus sp.
    2023
    Anethum graveolens
    2023
    Angelica archangelica
    2023
    Anthriscus cerefolium
    2023
    Antirrhinum sp.
    2023
    Apium graveolens
    2023
    Armoracia rusticana
    2023
    Artemisia abrotanum
    2023
    Artemisia annua
    2023
    Artemisia arborescens
    2023
    Artemisia drancunculus
    2023
    Atriplex hortensis
    2023
    Begonia x hybrida
    2023
    Blitum bonus-henricus
    2023
    Borago officinalis
    2023
    Carum carvi
    2023
    Calamintha nepeta
    2023
    Calendula officinalis
    2023
    Canna indica
    2023
    Citrus x limon
    2023
    Convovulus repens
    2023
    Coriandrum sativum
    2023
    Coreopsis lanceolata
    2023
    Cosmos sulphureus
    2023
    Cyatheales
    2023
    Cymbopogon citratus
    2023
    Cynara cardunculus
    2023
    Cuminum cyminum
    2023
    Curcuma longa
    2023
    Diplotaxis tenuifolia
    2023
    Dryas x suendermannii
    2023
    Elettaria cardamomum
    2023
    Eruca sativa
    2023
    Ficus carica
    2023
    Foeniculum vulgare
    2023
    F. vulgare “Giant Bronze”
    2023
    Fragaria vesca
    2023
    Fuchsia x hybrida
    2023
    Hedychium gardnerianum
    2023
    Helianthus tuberosus
    2023
    Hemerocallis sp.
    2023
    Helichrysum italicum
    2023
    Hyssopus officinalis
    2023
    Inula helenium
    2023
    Levisticum officinale
    2023
    Lavandula angustifolia
    2023
    Laurus nobilis
    2023
    Lepidium sativum
    2023
    Matricaria chamomilla
    2023
    Melissa officinalis
    2023
    Mirabilis jalapa
    2023
    Monarda didyma
    2023
    Musa sp.
    2023
    Myrrhis odorata
    2023
    Nasturtium officinale
    2023
    Nepeta cataria
    2023
    Nerium oleander
    2023
    Ocimum basilicum
    2023
    Olea europaea
    2023
    Origanum majorana
    2023
    Origanum vulgare
    2023
    Pelargonium x hybr.
    2023
    Petunia x hybrida
    2023
    Phoenix sp.
    2023
    Phormium tenax
    2023
    Plantago coronopus
    2023
    Petrosellinum crispum
    2023
    Pimpinella anisum
    2023
    Rheum rhabarbarum
    2023
    Rosmarinus officinalis
    2023
    Rudbeckia hirta
    2023
    Rumex acetosa
    2023
    Rumex sanguineus
    2023
    Rute graveolens
    2023
    Salvia x farinacea
    2023
    Salvia officinalis
    2023
    Salvia sclarea
    2023
    Salvia x hybrida
    2023
    Sanguisorba minor
    2023
    Santolina chamaecyparissuss
    2023
    Satureja montana
    2023
    Satureja hortensis
    2023
    Solanum laxum
    2023
    Stachys sylvatica
    2023
    Strelitzia amabilis
    2023
    Tagetes filifolia
    2023
    Tagetes tenuifolia
    2023
    Thunbergia alata
    2023
    Thymus altaicus
    2023
    Thymus pulegioides
    2023
    Thymus sp.
    2023
    Thymus thracicus
    2023
    Thymus vulgaris
    2023
    Thymus v. “Compactus”
    2023
    Thymus citriodorus
    2023
    Verbena bonariensis
    2023
    Verbena rigida
    2023
    Verbsacum densiflorum
    2023
    Zingiber officinale
    2023
    Osmunda regalis
    2023
    Alchemilla mollis
    2023
    Arctium lappa
    2023
    Carex pendula
    2023
    Dryopteris filix mas
    2023
    Eupatorium purpureum
    2023
    Fallopia japonica
    2023
    Ligularia dentata
    2023
    Lysichiton americanus
    2023
    Lythrum salicaria
    2023
    Mentha aquatic
    2023
    Filipendula ulmaria
    2023
    Nyphaea-Hybride
    2023
    Nuphar lutea
    2023
    Menyanthes trifoliata
    2023
    Fungi Mosses Lichens in OR Augsburg
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Exidia nigricans
    2023
    Gymnosporangium sabinae
    2023
    Hebeloma crustuliniforme
    2023
    Lecanora muralis
    2023
    Max Kunze (2023)
    Nectria cinnabarina
    2023
    Peziza arvenensis
    2023
    Podosphaera filipendulae
    2023
    Ramularia rubella
    2023
    Rhytisma acerinum
    2023
    J. Rayner (2023), A. M. de Veintimilla (2023)
    Sawadaea tulasnei
    2023
    Scutellinia scutellata
    2023
    Xanthoria parietina
    2023
    Rhytidiadelphus squarrosus
    2023
    Alternaria alternata
    2023
    Aspergillus flavus
    2023
    Candida albicans
    2023
    Curvularia sp.
    2023
    Fusarium sp.
    2023
    Microsporum gypseum
    2023
    Paecilomyces sp.
    2023
    Penicillium sp.
    2023
    Rhodotorula rubra
    2023
    Rhizopus stolonifer
    2023
    Scopulariopsis brevicaulis
    2023
    Torulopsis cutaneum
    2023
    Trichosporon cutaneum
    2023
    Trichophyton rubrum
    2023
    Trichosporon cutaneum
    2023
    Saprolegnia sp.
    2023
    Achlya sp.
    2023
    Dyctyuchus sp.
    2023
    Vertebrates in OR Augsburg
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Turdus merula
    2023
    Turdus pilaris
    2023
    Cyanistes caeruleu
    2023
    Parus major
    2023
    Passer domesticus
    2023
    Fringilla coelebs
    2023
    Serinus serinus
    2023
    Chloris chloris
    2023
    Coccothraustes coccothraustes
    2023
    Garrulus glandarius
    2023
    Pica pica
    2023
    Corvus corone
    2023
    Dendrocopus major
    2023
    Picus viridis
    2023
    Phylloscopus trochilus
    2023
    Mach mit! (2023)
    Phylloscopus collybita
    2023
    Certhia brachydactyla
    2023
    Sylvia borin
    2023
    Gabi Coura (2023)
    Sylvia atricapilla
    2023
    Motacilla cinerean
    2023
    Hippolais icterina
    2023
    Muscicapa striata
    2023
    Erithacus rubecula
    2023
    Sitta europea
    2023
    Apus apus
    2023
    Regulus regulus
    2023
    Sturnus vulgaris
    2023
    Troglodytes troglodytes
    2023
    Anas platyrhinchos
    2023
    Streptopelia decaocto
    2023
    Falco tinnunculus
    2023
    Falco peregrinus
    2023
    Coronella austriaca
    2023
    Podarcis muralis
    2023
    Pipistrellus pipistrellus
    2023
    Pipistrellus nathusii
    2023
    Erinaceus europaeus
    2023
    Castor fiber
    2023
    Sciurus vulgaris
    2023
    Rattus norvegicus
    2023
    Canis lupus familiaris
    2023
    Felis catus
    2023
    Equus caballus
    2023
    Homo sapiens
    2023
    Apodemus sylvaticus
    2023
    Cottus gobbio
    2023
    Esox Lucius
    2023
    Barbus barbus
    2023
    Squalius cephalus
    2023
    Chondrostoma nass
    2023
    Bacteria, Single Celled Org. and Viruses in OR Augsburg
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Buchnera aphidicola
    2023
    Regiella insecticola
    2023
    Georg Reinhardt (2023)
    Hamiltonella defensa
    2023
    Photorhabdus
    2023
    Arsenophonus
    2023
    Katrin Dollinger (2023)
    Wolbachia pipientis
    2023
    Bacillus subtilis
    2023
    Corynebacterium sp.
    2023
    Lactobacillus sp.
    2023
    Streptococcus sp
    2023
    Propiriobacterium sp.
    2023
    Staphylococcus hominis
    2023
    Staphylococcus epidermidis
    2023
    Cutibacterium acnes
    2023
    Pseudomonas aeroginosa
    2023
    Acientobacter johnsonii
    2023
    Bacterioides thetaiotaomicron
    2023
    Bifidobacterium adolescentis
    2023
    Helicobacter pylori
    2023
    Eubacterium rectale
    2023
    Enterobacter sp.
    2023
    Escherichia coli
    2023
    Rukminococcus bromii
    2023
    Roseburia hominis
    2023
    Faecalibacterium prausnitzii
    2023
    Rhodococcus fascians
    2023
    Pseudomonas syringae
    2023
    Algenaufwuchs
    2023
    Lactobacillus plantarum
    2023
    Lactobacillus brevis
    2023
    Acetobacter pomorum
    2023
    Gluconobacter oxydans
    2023
    Neorickettsia helminthoeca
    2023
    Bartonella henselae
    2023
    Brucella abortus
    2023
    Bartonella birtlesii
    2023
    Ochrobactrum anthropi
    2023
    Caedibacter taeniospiralis
    2023
    Bartonella tribocorum
    2023
    Bartonella rochalimae
    2023
    Gluconobacter cerinus
    2023
    Gluconacetobacter europaeus
    2023
    Frateuria aurantia
    2023
    Methylobacterium extorquens
    2023
    Methylobacterium mesophilicum
    2023
    Methylobacterium tardum
    2023
    Hansschlegelia plantiphila
    2023
    Tanticharoenia Yukphan
    2023
    Roseomonas terrae
    2023
    Stella Vasilyeva
    2023
    Frateuria terrea
    2023
    Chelatococcus asacharovorans
    2023
    Bradyrhizobium sp.
    2023
    Mycoplana dimorpha
    2023
    Mycoplana ramosa
    2023
    Hyphomicrobium vulgare
    2023
    Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans
    2023
    Devosia insulae
    2023
    Pedomicrobium sp
    2023
    Methylobacterium soli
    2023
    Aminobacter lissarensis
    2023
    Mesorhizobium robiniae
    2023
    Mesorhizobium loti
    2023
    Mesorhizobium septentrionale
    2023
    Carbophilus carboxidus
    2023
    Sinorhizobium fredii
    2023
    Acanthamoeba sp.
    2023
    Escherichia virus T4
    2023
    Escherichia virus P1
    2023
    Escherichia virus ECML4
    2023
    Escherichia virus M13
    2023
    Salmonella virus SJ2
    2023
    Bixzunavirus dandelion
    2023
    Clostridium virus phiCD119
    2023
    Gluconobacter virus GC1
    2023
    Lonicera virus
    2023
    Carlavirus
    2023
    Cypovirus 1
    2023
    Arenavirus
    2023
    Iridovirus
    2023
    Culex pipiens EPV
    2023
    Phycodnavirus
    2023
    Agaricus bisporus virus 1
    2023
    RoYMV Gelber Rosen Mosaik virus
    2023
    Tianjin totivirus (ToV-TJ)
    2023
    Penicillium chrysogenum virus
    2023
    A. fumigatus chrysovirus (AfuCV)
    2023
    Raphanus sativus partitivirus
    2023
    Chironomus luridis EPVb
    2023
    Newcasle-Disease-Virus (NDV)
    2023
    Fuchs encephalitis Virus
    2023
    Alpha-Baculovirus
    2023
    Trespen Mosaik Virus
    2023
    Prunus Mosaik Virus 7
    2023
    Coronavirus SARS Covid 2
    2023
    Chromatium okenii
    2023
    Achnanthidium minutissimum var. minutissimum
    2023
    Achnanthidium catenatum
    2023
    Achnanthidium straubianum
    2023
    Achnanthidium pyrenaicum
    2023
    Achnanthidium eutrophilum
    2023
    Amphora copulata
    2023
    Amphora pediculus
    2023
    Caloneis bacillum
    2023
    Cocconeis placentula var. placentula und var. lineata
    2023
    Cocconeis neodiminuta
    2023
    Cocconeis pediculus
    2023
    Cocconeis pseudolineata
    2023
    Cymbella parva
    2023
    Cymbella compacta
    2023
    Diploneis
    2023
    Eucocconeis laevis
    2023
    Eolimna minima
    2023
    Encyonema prostratum
    2023
    Encyonopsis microcephala
    2023
    Epithemia adnata
    2023
    Fallacia lucinensis
    2023
    Fallacia lenzii
    2023
    Fragilaria pinnata var. pinnata
    2023
    Fragilaria construens f. venter und f. construens
    2023
    Geissleria decussis
    2023
    Gomphonema minutum
    2023
    Gomphonema parvulum var. parvulum f. parvulum
    2023
    Gomphonema pumilum var. pumilum
    2023
    Gomphonema subclavatum
    2023
    Gyrosigma acuminatum var. acuminatum
    2023
    Gyrosigma attenuatum
    2023
    Gyrosigma sciotoense
    2023
    Hippodonta capitata
    2023
    Hippodonta costulata
    2023
    Hippodonta neglecta
    2023
    Karayevia clevei var. clevei
    2023
    Karayevia kolbei
    2023
    Karayevia ploenensis
    2023
    Navicula capitatoradiata
    2023
    Navicula antonii
    2023
    Navicula cryptotenella
    2023
    Navicula cryptofallax
    2023
    Navicula gregaria
    2023
    Navicula lanceolata
    2023
    Navicula moskalii
    2023
    Navicula reichardtiana var. reichardtiana
    2023
    Navicula slesvicensis
    2023
    Navicula tripunctata
    2023
    Navicula trophicatrix
    2023
    Navicula utermoehlii
    2023
    Navicula viridula var. viridula
    2023
    Nitzschia alpinobacillum
    2023
    Nitzschia angustata
    2023
    Nitzschia acula
    2023
    Nitzschia archibaldii
    2023
    Nitzschia constricta
    2023
    Nitzschia fonticola var. fonticola
    2023
    Nitzschia dissipata ssp. oligotraphenta und asp dissipata
    2023
    Nitzschia heufleriana
    2023
    Nitzschia intermedia
    2023
    Nitzschia linearis var. linearis
    2023
    Nitzschia paleacea
    2023
    Nitzschia palea var. palea
    2023
    Nitzschia recta var. recta
    2023
    Nitzschia pusilla
    2023
    Nitzschia subtilis
    2023
    Nitzschia pura
    2023
    Nitzschia sociabilis
    2023
    Nitzschia sublinearis
    2023
    Nitzschia sigmoidea
    2023
    Nitzschia tenuis
    2023
    Nitzschia
    2023
    Nitzschia supralitorea
    2023
    Nitzschia subacicularis
    2023
    Planothidium frequentissimum var. frequentissimum
    2023
    Planothidium dubium
    2023
    Planothidium rostratum
    2023
    Planothidium frequentissimum var. frequentissimum
    2023
    Rhoicosphenia abbreviata
    2023
    Surirella minuta
    2023
    Surirella birostrata
    2023
    Sellaphora pupula var. pupulav
    2023
    Phormidium incrustatum
    2023
    Aphanocapsa rivularis
    2023
    Neobiota-Newly Established Species in OR Augsburg
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Hypericum calycinum
    2023
    Jonathan Smith (2023)
    Molluscs and Worms in Wien / Nordmanng.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Helix pomatia
    2018
    Lumbricus terrestris
    2018
    Cepaea hortensis
    2018
    Xerolenta obvia
    2018
    Arion vulgaris
    2018
    Arthropods in Wien / Nordmanng.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Apis mellifera
    2018
    Halictidae sp.
    2018
    Coelioxys sp.
    2018
    Tachina fera
    2018
    Cylindromia bicolor
    2018
    Mantis religiosa
    2018
    Leptophyes albovittata
    2018
    Chorthippus brunneus
    2018
    Chorthippus biguttulus
    2018
    Chorthippus mollis
    2018
    Phaneroptera nana
    2018
    Chorthippus parallelus
    2018
    Chorthippus apricarius
    2018
    Chorthippus dorsatus
    2018
    Tetigonia viridissima
    2018
    Oecanthus pellucens
    2018
    Pholiodoptera griseoaptera
    2018
    Elateridae sp.
    2018
    Harmonia axyridis
    2018
    Anatis ocellata
    2018
    Chilocorus renipustulatus
    2018
    Oxythyrea funesta
    2018
    Valgus hemipterus
    2018
    Phyllobius pomaceus
    2018
    Cantharis fusca
    2018
    Agrypnus murinus
    2018
    Coccinella septempunctata
    2018
    Chlorophorus varius
    2018
    Pseudaulacaspis pentagona
    2018
    Orthetrum cancellatum
    2018
    Crocothemis erythraea
    2018
    Tolmerus atricapillus
    2018
    Ectobius vittiventris
    2018
    Coenonymha pamphilus
    2018
    Maniola iurtina
    2018
    Melanargia galathea
    2018
    Inachis io
    2018
    Pieris brassicae
    2018
    Pieris rapae
    2018
    Polygonia c-album
    2018
    Vanessa atalanta
    2018
    Autographa gamma
    2018
    Heliothis sp.
    2018
    Iphiclides podalirius
    2018
    Emmelia trabealis
    2018
    Noctua pronuba
    2018
    Agrotis ipsilon
    2018
    Thomisius onustus
    2018
    Salticus scenicus
    2018
    Araneus diadematus
    2018
    Argiope bruennichi
    2018
    Philodromus sp.
    2018
    Ebrechtella tricuspidata
    2018
    Pyrrhocoris apterus
    2018
    Deraeocoris ruber
    2018
    Aelia acuminata
    2018
    Eurygaster maura
    2018
    Eurydema ornata
    2018
    Coreus marginatus
    2018
    Dolycoris baccarum
    2018
    Rhapigaster nebulosa
    2018
    Diplolepis rosae
    2018
    Vespa crabro
    2018
    Auplopus carbonarius
    2018
    Chrysididae sp.
    2018
    Cicadella viridis
    2018
    Lycosidae sp.
    2018
    Julidae sp
    2018
    Trees Shrubs Climbers in Wien / Nordmanng.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Celtis australis
    2018
    Acer negundo
    2018
    Acer platanoides
    2018
    Acer pseudoplatanus
    2018
    Clematis vitalba
    2018
    Convolvulus arvensis
    2018
    Bryonia dioica
    2018
    Morus alba
    2018
    Sambucus nigra
    2018
    Rosa canina
    2018
    Juglans regia
    2018
    Rubus fruticosus
    2018
    Prunus cerasifera
    2018
    Cornus sanguinea
    2018
    Ailanthus altissima
    2018
    Prunus avium
    2018
    Rubus caesius
    2018
    Humulus lupulus
    2018
    Hedera helix
    2018
    Parthenocissus quinquefolia
    2018
    Buddleja davidii
    2018
    Fraxinus excelsior
    2018
    Herbs Grasses Perennials in Wien / Nordmanng.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Glechoma hederacea
    2018
    Lathyrus pratensis
    2018
    Trifolium repens
    2018
    Potentilla indica
    2018
    Bellis perennis
    2018
    Leucanthemum vulgare
    2018
    Cirsium arvense
    2018
    Cirsiqum vulgare
    2018
    Artemisia vulgaris
    2018
    Malva silvestris
    2018
    Urtica dioica
    2018
    Solidago canadensis
    2018
    Achillea millefolium
    2018
    Allium macleanii
    2018
    Hordeum murinum
    2018
    Arrhenaterum elatius
    2018
    Bromus sterilis
    2018
    Secale cereale
    2018
    Sinapis arvensis
    2018
    Amaranthus retroflexus
    2018
    Atriplex hortensis
    2018
    Papaver rhoeas
    2018
    Polygonum aviculare
    2018
    Galium aparine
    2018
    Plantago lanceolata
    2018
    Medicago sativa
    2018
    Latuca serriola
    2018
    Onobrychis viciifolia
    2018
    Solanum tuberosum
    2019
    Pushkinia scilloides
    2019
    Chionodoxa luciliae
    2019
    Chelidonium majus
    2019
    Echinochloa crus-galli
    2019
    Verbena officinalis
    2019
    Fungi Mosses Lichens in Wien / Nordmanng.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Phragmidium mucronatum
    2018
    Sawadaea tulasnei
    2018
    Glomeromycetes
    2018
    Leucoagaricus leucothites
    2019
    Vertebrates in Wien / Nordmanng.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Bufo viridis
    2018
    Vulpes vulpes
    2018
    Martes foina
    2018
    Erinaceus europaeus
    2018
    Lepus europaeus
    2018
    Oryctolagus cuniculus
    2018
    Felis sylvestris catus
    2018
    Corvus corone
    2018
    Coturnix coturnix
    2018
    Phoenicurus ochruros
    2018
    Delchion urbicum
    2018
    Streptopelia decaocto
    2018
    Hirundo rustica
    2018
    Passer montanus
    2018
    Apus apus
    2018
    Sylvia curruca
    2018
    Picus viridis
    2018
    Sylvia atricapilla
    2018
    Chloris chloris
    2018
    Turdus merula
    2018
    Sturnus vulgaris
    2018
    Corvus monedula
    2018
    Phylloscopus collybita
    2018
    Corvus frugilegus
    2018
    Erithacus rubecula
    2018
    Pica pica
    2018
    Bacteria, Single Celled Org. and Viruses in Wien / Nordmanng.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Wolbachia pipientis
    2018
    Rhizobium leguminosarum
    2018
    Clostridium tetani
    2018
    Lactobacillus plantarum
    2019
    Lactobacillus brevis
    2019
    Acetobacter pomorum
    2019
    Gluconobacter oxydans
    2019
    Neorickettsia helminthoeca
    2019
    Bartonella henselae
    2019
    Brucella abortus
    2019
    Bartonella birtlesii
    2019
    Ochrobactrum anthropi
    2019
    Caedibacter taeniospiralis
    2019
    Bartonella tribocorum
    2019
    Bartonella rochalimae
    2019
    Gluconobacter cerinus
    2019
    Gluconacetobacter europaeus
    2019
    Frateuria aurantia
    2019
    Methylobacterium extorquens
    2019
    Methylobacterium mesophilicum
    2019
    Methylobacterium tardum
    2019
    Hansschlegelia plantiphila
    2019
    Tanticharoenia Yukphan
    2019
    Roseomonas terrae
    2019
    Stella Vasilyeva
    2019
    Frateuria terrea
    2019
    Chelatococcus asacharovorans
    2019
    Bradyrhizobium sp.
    2019
    Mycoplana dimorpha
    2019
    Mycoplana ramosa
    2019
    Hyphomicrobium vulgare
    2019
    Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans
    2019
    Devosia insulae
    2019
    Pedomicrobium sp.
    2019
    Methylobacterium soli
    2019
    Aminobacter lissarensis
    2019
    Mesorhizobium robiniae
    2019
    Mesorhizobium huakuii
    2019
    Mesorhizobium loti
    2019
    Mesorhizobium septentrionale
    2019
    Carbophilus carboxidus
    2019
    Sinorhizobium fredii
    2019
    Acanthamoeba sp.
    2019
    Neobiota-Newly Established Species in Wien / Nordmanng.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Isodontia mexicana
    2018
    Halyomorpha halys
    2018
    Eschenahorn
    2018
    Molluscs and Worms in Gelsenkirchen/Consolidation
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Heterorhabditis bacteriophora
    2021
    Tyrone Ugowski (2021/22)
    Lumbricus terrestris
    2021
    Christina Stalla (2021/22)
    Milnesium tardigradum
    2021
    Dennis Hoffmann (2021), Mach mit! (2023)
    Arion distinctus
    2021
    Tobias Glaß (2021), Rike (2023)
    Arthropods in Gelsenkirchen/Consolidation
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Scheinbienen Schwebfliege
    2021
    Lui (2021/22)
    Aphis craccivora
    2021
    Maximilian Falck (2021/22)
    Orientus ishidae
    2021
    Julien Perscheid (2021)
    Trachyzelotes pedestris
    2021
    Joanna Marie Padberg (2021)
    Colletes daviesanus
    2020
    Schulklasse Evang. GS (2023)
    Aspidiotus hederae
    2020
    Denise Klein (2023)
    Trees Shrubs Climbers in Gelsenkirchen/Consolidation
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Italienische Erle
    2021
    Ulrike Czermak (2021)
    Rotbuche
    2021
    Cedric Egert (2021/22)
    Robinie
    2021
    Julian (2021)
    Brombeere
    2021
    Gisela Majewski (2021/22)
    Sorbus aucuparia
    2020
    Mach mit! (2023)
    Tilia cordata
    2020
    Mario Hoffmann (2023)
    Herbs Grasses Perennials in Gelsenkirchen/Consolidation
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Dipsacus fullonum
    2020
    Georg Kentrup (2021/22)
    Hieracium aurantiacum
    2021
    Diana Miebach (2021)
    Epipactis helleborine
    2021
    Marianne Ramsay-Sonneck (2021/22)
    Blaugrüne Binse
    2021
    Karin Kramer (2021)
    Schwarzer Nachtschatten
    2020
    Ullrich Tyrichter (2023)
    Calendula officinalis
    2020
    Mach mit! (2023)
    Fungi Mosses Lichens in Gelsenkirchen/Consolidation
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Wiesenchampignon
    2021
    Jari Kunter (2021/22)
    Amerik. Eichen-Mehltau
    2021
    Ulrike Brockerhoff (2021/22)
    Rhytidiadelphus squarrosus
    2021
    Ana Berkhoff (2021)
    Lecidella carpathica
    2021
    Katarína Marková (2021)
    Clitocybe fragrans
    2021
    Maria Heuvelmann (2023)
    Neosartory fischeri ECCN 84
    2023
    Marvin Olm (2023)
    Vertebrates in Gelsenkirchen/Consolidation
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Corvus monedula
    2021
    Andre Reßing (2021/22)
    Homo sapiens
    2021
    Lisa (2021)
    Mus musculus
    2021
    Ulrich Tyrichter (2021/22)
    Blindschleiche
    2021
    Stefanie Funke (2021)
    Passer domesticus
    2020
    Schulklasse Evang. GS (2023)
    Buteo buteo
    2020
    Schulklasse Evang. GS (2023)
    Bacteria, Single Celled Org. and Viruses in Gelsenkirchen/Consolidation
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Geobacter metallireducens
    2021
    Victoria Michalski (2021)
    Wolbachia pipients
    2021
    Veronika (2021)
    BAT ADV2
    2021
    Jana Ciesinski (2021/22)
    Euglena viridis
    2021
    Bjoern Castillano (2021/22)
    Gluconobacter cerinus
    2020
    Mach mit! (2023)
    Gluconobacter oxydans
    2020
    Juliana Keßen (2023)