Organisms Democracy

Citizens

  • Deutsch
  • all territories
    ·
    Paris C.I.U.P
    ·
    Gelsenkirchen/Consolidation
    ·
    Founding
    ·
    Freiburg / Stühlinger K.
    ·
    Berlin / Osloer Str.
    ·
    Vienna / Nordmanng.
    all parliamentary groups
    ·
    Molluscs and Worms
    ·
    Arthropods
    ·
    Trees Shrubs Climbers
    ·
    Herbs Grasses Perennials
    ·
    Fungi Mosses Lichens
    ·
    Vertebrates
    ·
    Bacteria, Single Celled Org. and Viruses
    ·
    Neobiota-Newly Established Species

    Molluscs and Worms in Berlin / Osloer Str.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Arion distinctus
    2020
    Baylisascaris procyonis
    2020
    Arion circumscriptus
    2019
    Lukas Janßen
    Jamal Rhib (2019)
    Discus rotundatus
    2019
    Carolin Geisler (2019)
    Aegopinella nitidula
    2019
    Euomphalia strigella
    2019
    Lumbricus rubellus
    2019
    Eisenia foetida
    2019
    Enchytraeus albidus
    2019
    Paulina Schute (2020), Daniel Belasco Rogers (2020/2021)
    Rhabditis pellio
    2019
    Mitmachen! (2020/2021)
    Lumbricus terrestris
    2019
    Franziska Matthis (2020)
    Cepaea nemoralis
    2019

    Molluscs and Worms in Vienna / Nordmanng.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Helix pomatia
    2018
    Ursula Napravnik (2018/2019, 2019, 2019/2020)
    Lumbricus terrestris
    2018
    Jutta Matysek (2018/2019)
    Cepaea hortensis
    2018
    Xerolenta obvia
    2018
    Arion vulgaris
    2018
    Arne Lössl (2019), Markus Falb (2019/2020)

    Arthropods in Berlin / Osloer Str.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Vulgichneumon saturatorius
    2020
    Rhagonyncha fulva
    2020
    Lagria hirta
    2020
    Anthomyida procellaris
    2020
    Tritomegas sexmaculatus
    2020
    Platystoma seminationis
    2020
    Eupteryx urticae
    2020
    Athous haemorrhoidalis
    2020
    Dysdera crocata
    2020
    Vespula vulgaris
    2020
    Phyllobius pomaceus
    2020
    Araniella cucurbitina
    2020
    Anthocomus equestris
    2020
    Propylaea quatuordecimpunctata
    2020
    Limodromus assimilis
    2020
    Lucilia caesar
    2020
    Ursula Napravnik (2020/2021)
    Sarcophaga carnaria
    2020
    Platycheirus albimanus
    2020
    Osmia cornuta
    2020
    Chironomus sp.
    2020
    Antophora plumipes
    2020
    Psyllobra vigintiduopunctata
    2019
    Meiosimyza decempunctata
    2019
    Issus coleoptratus
    2019
    Myathropa florea
    2019
    Tim Ulbrich
    Araneus diadematus
    2019
    Paul Bussek
    Onychiurus armatus
    2019
    Anthocoris nemorum
    2019
    Opilio canestrinii
    2019
    Aurelie Richards (2020)
    Pieris rapae
    2019
    Episyrphus balteatus
    2019
    Vanessa atalanta
    2019
    Lithobius forficatus
    2019
    Armadillidium vulgare
    2019
    Coccinella septempunctata
    2019
    Merve Aydin
    Sapromyza halidayi
    2019
    Robert Rädel (2019)
    Panonychus ulmi
    2019
    Myrmica rubra
    2019
    Calliphora vicina
    2019
    Ingo Seliger (2020/2021)
    Osmia bicornis
    2019
    Liocoris tripustulatus
    2019
    Otiorhynchus sulcatus
    2019
    Inox Kapell (2020)
    Anthrenus verbasci
    2019
    Robert Rädel (2020)
    Geißblatt-Minierfliege
    2019
    Harmonia axyridis
    2019
    Forficula auricularia
    2019
    Musca domestica
    2019
    Bombus terrestris
    2019
    Aproceros leucopoda
    2019
    Andrena haemorrhoa
    2019
    Aurelie Richards (2019)
    Yponeumata cagnagella
    2019
    Aphis sambuci
    2019
    Lasius niger
    2019

    Arthropods in Vienna / Nordmanng.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Polygonia c-album
    2018
    Vanessa atalanta
    2018
    Vanessa Atalanta (2019)
    Autographa gamma
    2018
    Heliothis sp.
    2018
    Iphiclides podalirius
    2018
    Emmelia trabealis
    2018
    Noctua pronuba
    2018
    Noctua Pronuba (2019)
    Agrotis ipsilon
    2018
    Thomisius onustus
    2018
    Salticus scenicus
    2018
    Andreas Pruner (2018/2019)
    Araneus diadematus
    2018
    Argiope bruennichi
    2018
    Philodromus sp.
    2018
    Ebrechtella tricuspidata
    2018
    Pyrrhocoris apterus
    2018
    Georg Sengmüller (2019/2020)
    Deraeocoris ruber
    2018
    Aelia acuminata
    2018
    Eurygaster maura
    2018
    Eurydema ornata
    2018
    Coreus marginatus
    2018
    Dolycoris baccarum
    2018
    Rhapigaster nebulosa
    2018
    Diplolepis rosae
    2018
    Vespa crabro
    2018
    Klaus Hämmerle (2019/2020)
    Auplopus carbonarius
    2018
    Chrysididae sp.
    2018
    Cicadella viridis
    2018
    Lycosidae sp.
    2018
    Julidae sp
    2018
    Apis mellifera
    2018
    Halictidae sp.
    2018
    Coelioxys sp.
    2018
    Tachina fera
    2018
    Cylindromia bicolor
    2018
    Mantis religiosa
    2018
    Leptophyes albovittata
    2018
    Chorthippus brunneus
    2018
    Chorthippus biguttulus
    2018
    Chorthippus mollis
    2018
    Phaneroptera nana
    2018
    Chorthippus parallelus
    2018
    Chorthippus apricarius
    2018
    Chorthippus dorsatus
    2018
    Tetigonia viridissima
    2018
    Oecanthus pellucens
    2018
    Pholiodoptera griseoaptera
    2018
    Elateridae sp.
    2018
    Harmonia axyridis
    2018
    Anatis ocellata
    2018
    Chilocorus renipustulatus
    2018
    Oxythyrea funesta
    2018
    Valgus hemipterus
    2018
    Phyllobius pomaceus
    2018
    Cantharis fusca
    2018
    Agrypnus murinus
    2018
    Coccinella septempunctata
    2018
    Chlorophorus varius
    2018
    Pseudaulacaspis pentagona
    2018
    Orthetrum cancellatum
    2018
    Crocothemis erythraea
    2018
    Tolmerus atricapillus
    2018
    Ectobius vittiventris
    2018
    Coenonymha pamphilus
    2018
    Maniola iurtina
    2018
    Melanargia galathea
    2018
    Inachis io
    2018
    Anna Karall (2018/2019)
    Pieris brassicae
    2018
    Pieris rapae
    2018

    Trees Shrubs Climbers in Vienna / Nordmanng.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Morus alba
    2018
    Sambucus nigra
    2018
    Rosa canina
    2018
    Juglans regia
    2018
    Rubus fruticosus
    2018
    Prunus cerasifera
    2018
    Cornus sanguinea
    2018
    Ailanthus altissima
    2018
    Prunus avium
    2018
    Rubus caesius
    2018
    Humulus lupulus
    2018
    Hedera helix
    2018
    Parthenocissus quinquefolia
    2018
    Buddleja davidii
    2018
    Fraxinus excelsior
    2018
    Celtis australis
    2018
    Jutta Matysek (2019)
    Acer negundo
    2018
    Arne Lössl (2018/2019)
    Acer platanoides
    2018
    Florian Krennmayr (2019)
    Acer pseudoplatanus
    2018
    Anna Watzinger (2018/2019)
    Clematis vitalba
    2018
    Thomas Büttner (2018/2019)
    Convolvulus arvensis
    2018
    Jutta Matysek (2019/2020)
    Bryonia dioica
    2018
    Gabi Coura (2019/2020)

    Trees Shrubs Climbers in Berlin / Osloer Str.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Crataegus monogyna
    2019
    Amelanchier laevis
    2019
    Cornus mas
    2019
    Rhamnus cathartica
    2019
    Viburnum opulus
    2019
    Ulmus glabra
    2019
    Syringa vulgaris
    2019
    Bryonia dioica
    2019
    Salix alba
    2019
    Berk San
    Sorbus aucuparia
    2019
    Corylus avellana
    2019
    Volker Ackermann (2020/2021)
    Ligustrum vulgaris
    2019
    Acer pseudoplatanus
    2019
    Joseph Jelemani (2019)
    Quercus robur
    2019
    Momo Chahine
    Clematis vitalba
    2019
    Lonicera xylosteum
    2019
    Cornus sanguinea
    2019
    Acer platanoides
    2019
    Acer negundo
    2019
    Sambucus nigra
    2019
    Thomas Hauck (2020), Aurelie Richards (2020/2021)
    Robinia pseudoacacia
    2019
    Hedera helix
    2019
    Tilia cordata
    2019
    Fraxinus excelsior
    2019
    Acer campestre
    2019
    Rosa canina
    2019
    Prunus spinosa
    2019
    Rubus fruticosus
    2019
    Humulus lupulus
    2019
    Ribes alpina
    2019
    Euonymus europaeus
    2019
    Volker Ackermann (2019)
    Ulmus minor
    2019
    Volker Ackermann (2020)

    Herbs Grasses Perennials in Gelsenkirchen/Consolidation
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Senecio inaequidens
    2020

    Herbs Grasses Perennials in Vienna / Nordmanng.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Solanum tuberosum
    2019
    Corina Forthuber (2019/2020)
    Pushkinia scilloides
    2019
    Chionodoxa luciliae
    2019
    Chelidonium majus
    2019
    Echinochloa crus-galli
    2019
    Verbena officinalis
    2019
    Glechoma hederacea
    2018
    Lathyrus pratensis
    2018
    Trifolium repens
    2018
    Potentilla indica
    2018
    Bellis perennis
    2018
    Leucanthemum vulgare
    2018
    Cirsium arvense
    2018
    Cirsiqum vulgare
    2018
    Sandor Rieder (2018/2019)
    Artemisia vulgaris
    2018
    Malva silvestris
    2018
    Urtica dioica
    2018
    Solidago canadensis
    2018
    Berthild Zierl (2019, 2019/2020)
    Achillea millefolium
    2018
    Allium macleanii
    2018
    Hordeum murinum
    2018
    Arrhenaterum elatius
    2018
    Bromus sterilis
    2018
    Secale cereale
    2018
    Silvia Lenz (2018/2019)
    Sinapis arvensis
    2018
    Amaranthus retroflexus
    2018
    Georg Sengmüller (2019)
    Atriplex hortensis
    2018
    Papaver rhoeas
    2018
    Polygonum aviculare
    2018
    Galium aparine
    2018
    Plantago lanceolata
    2018
    Medicago sativa
    2018
    Latuca serriola
    2018
    Onobrychis viciifolia
    2018

    Herbs Grasses Perennials in Berlin / Osloer Str.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Conyza canadensis
    2020
    Geranium robertianum
    2020
    Geranium molle
    2020
    Brassica napus cv.napus
    2020
    Sonchus oleraceus
    2019
    Galinsoga parviflora
    2019
    Saponaria officinalis
    2019
    Mycelis muralis
    2019
    Chaerophyllum temulum
    2019
    Artemisia vulgaris
    2019
    Sisymbrium irio
    2019
    Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia
    2019
    Galium aparine
    2019
    Johannes Kraak (2020)
    Cardamine hirsuta
    2019
    Egenia Chetvertkowa (2020/2021)
    Chelidonium majus
    2019
    Olav Cordes (2019)
    Ballota nigra
    2019
    Aegopodium podagraria
    2019
    Manuela Garcia Aldana (2019)
    Veronica hederifolia
    2019
    Anthriscus sylvestris
    2019
    Lamium purpureum
    2019
    Gabi Coura (2020)
    Urtica dioica
    2019
    Alliaria petiolata
    2019
    Ficaria verna
    2019
    Mitmachen! (2020/2021)
    Viola odorata
    2019

    Fungi Mosses Lichens in Vienna / Nordmanng.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Leucoagaricus leucothites
    2019
    Anna Karall (2019)
    Phragmidium mucronatum
    2018
    Berthild Zierl (2018/2019), Monika Bischof (2019/2020)
    Sawadaea tulasnei
    2018
    Markus Falb (2018/2019), Klaus Hämmerle (2019)
    Glomeromycetes
    2018
    Marianne Ramsay- Sonneck (2019/2020)

    Fungi Mosses Lichens in Berlin / Osloer Str.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Cortinarius urbicus
    2019
    Peniophora lycii
    2019
    Peroneutypa scoparia
    2019
    Phallus impudicus
    2019
    Phanerochaete tuberculata
    2019
    Puccinia mirabilissima
    2019
    Sawadea bicornis
    2019
    Sawadea tulasnei
    2019
    Stemonitis fusca
    2019
    Torula herbarum
    2019
    Trechispora confinis
    2019
    Trechispora farinacea
    2019
    Agaricus bisporus
    2019
    Agaricus bitorquis
    2019
    René Jarling (2020)
    Agaricus xanthodermus
    2019
    René Jarling (2019)
    Arcyria incarnata
    2019
    Auricularia auricula-judae
    2019
    Paz Ponce (2020)
    Crepidotus cesatii
    2019
    Cribraria vulgaris
    2019
    Cucurbitaria elongata
    2019
    Cumminsiella
    2019
    Cyclothyriella mirabilissima
    2019
    Cylindrocarpon sp.
    2019
    Dacrymyces stillatus
    2019
    Datronia mollis
    2019
    Dendryphion comosum
    2019
    Dialonectria episphaeria
    2019
    Diaporthe oncostoma
    2019
    Diatrypella favacea
    2019
    Erysiphe berberidis
    2019
    Erysiphe cruciferarum
    2019
    Erysiphe syringae
    2019
    Heinrich Waldschütz (2019)
    Eutypa flavovirens
    2019
    Eutypa maura
    2019
    Eutypella stellulata
    2019
    Exidia nigricans
    2019
    Exidiopsis effusa
    2019
    Franziska Matthis (2020/2021)
    Fuscoporia ferruginosa
    2019
    Heteroconium tetracoilum
    2019
    Hyphodontia arguta
    2019
    Hypoxylon rubiginosum
    2019
    Lachnella alboviolascens
    2019
    Leptosphaeria doliolum
    2019
    Lophiostoma cf. macrostomum
    2019
    Lyomyces sambuci
    2019
    Robert Rädel (2020/2021)
    Marasmius rotula
    2019
    Mycena galericulata
    2019
    Carla Paetow
    Nitschkia grevillei
    2019
    Pappia (= Aurantiporus) fissilis
    2019
    Peniophora cinerea
    2019

    Vertebrates in Berlin / Osloer Str.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Luscinia megarhynchos
    2020
    Martes foina
    2019
    Garrulus glandarius
    2019
    Annas Hossain
    Sciurus vulgaris
    2019
    Melda Akdeniz
    Miriam Scherf (2020/2021)
    Myodes glareolus
    2019
    Heiner Schücker (2019)
    Erinaceus europaeus
    2019
    Marianne Ramsay-Sonneck (2020)
    Vulpes vulpes
    2019
    Mariam Fayed
    Parus Major
    2019
    Carolin Geisler (2020), Sedat Michaelis (2019)
    Columba livia
    2019
    Turdus merula
    2019
    Passer domesticus
    2019
    Procyon lotor
    2018
    Lisa Schülke
    Rattus norvegicus
    2018
    Carolin Geisler (2020/2021)
    Homo sapiens
    2018

    Vertebrates in Vienna / Nordmanng.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Bufo viridis
    2018
    Vulpes vulpes
    2018
    Anna Watzinger (2019/2020)
    Martes foina
    2018
    Erinaceus europaeus
    2018
    Markus Falb (2019)
    Lepus europaeus
    2018
    Oryctolagus cuniculus
    2018
    Felis sylvestris catus
    2018
    Corvus corone
    2018
    Coturnix coturnix
    2018
    Manuel Zauner (2018/2019)
    Phoenicurus ochruros
    2018
    Andreas Pruner (2019/2020)
    Delchion urbicum
    2018
    Streptopelia decaocto
    2018
    Hirundo rustica
    2018
    Anna Watzinger (2019)
    Passer montanus
    2018
    Apus apus
    2018
    Sylvia curruca
    2018
    Picus viridis
    2018
    Sylvia atricapilla
    2018
    Sylvio Schwarzkopf (2018/2019)
    Chloris chloris
    2018
    Turdus merula
    2018
    Sturnus vulgaris
    2018
    Corvus monedula
    2018
    Phylloscopus collybita
    2018
    Corvus frugilegus
    2018
    Erithacus rubecula
    2018
    Pica pica
    2018

    Bacteria, Single Celled Org. and Viruses in Berlin / Osloer Str.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Gluconobacter virus GC1
    2020
    Johanna Heuveling (2020/2021)
    Lonicera virus
    2020
    Carlavirus
    2020
    Agaricus bisporus virus 1
    2020
    RoYMV Gelber Rosen Mosaik virus
    2020
    Tianjin totivirus (ToV-TJ)
    2020
    Penicillium chrysogenum virus
    2020
    A. fumigatus chrysovirus (AfuCV)
    2020
    Raphanus sativus partitivirus
    2020
    Chironomus luridis EPVb
    2020
    Culex pipiens EPV
    2020
    Mitmachen! (2020/2021)
    Newcasle-Disease-Virus (NDV)
    2020
    Rabies lyssavirus
    2020
    Fuchs encephalitis Virus
    2020
    Phycodnavirus
    2020
    Iridovirus
    2020
    Alpha-Baculovirus
    2020
    Cypovirus 1
    2020
    Trespen Mosaik Virus
    2020
    Arenavirus
    2020
    Prunus Mosaik Virus 7
    2020
    Bradyrhizobium sp.
    2020
    Mycoplana dimorpha
    2020
    Mycoplana ramosa
    2020
    Hyphomicrobium vulgare
    2020
    Johanna Heuveling (2019)
    Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans
    2020
    Devosia insulae
    2020
    Pedomicrobium sp.
    2020
    Methylobacterium soli
    2020
    Aminobacter lissarensis
    2020
    Mesorhizobium robiniae
    2020
    Mesorhizobium huakuii
    2020
    Mesorhizobium loti
    2020
    Mesorhizobium septentrionale
    2020
    Carbophilus carboxidus
    2020
    Sinorhizobium fredii
    2020
    Insekten -Wolbachie
    2020
    Stachelamöbe
    2020
    Escherichia virus T4 (T4 Phage)
    2020
    Escherichia virus P1 (P1 Phage)
    2020
    Escherichia virus ECML4
    2020
    Escherichia virus M13
    2020
    Salmonella virus SJ2
    2020
    Mycobacterium virus Dandelion
    2020
    Clostridium virus phiCD119
    2020
    Lactobacillus plantarum
    2020
    Lactobacillus brevis
    2020
    Georg Reinhardt (2020)
    Acetobacter pomorum
    2020
    Gluconobacter oxydans
    2020
    Johanna Heuveling (2020)
    Neorickettsia helminthoeca
    2020
    Bartonella henselae
    2020
    Evgenia Chetvertkowa (2019)
    Brucella abortus
    2020
    Bartonella birtlesii
    2020
    Ochrobactrum anthropi
    2020
    Caedibacter taeniospiralis
    2020
    Bartonella tribocorum
    2020
    Bartonella rochalimae
    2020
    Gluconobacter cerinus
    2020
    Gluconacetobacter europaeus
    2020
    Frateuria aurantia
    2020
    Methylobacterium extorquens
    2020
    Methylobacterium mesophilicum
    2020
    Methylobacterium tardum
    2020
    Hansschlegelia plantiphila
    2020
    Tanticharoenia Yukphan
    2020
    Roseomonas terrae
    2020
    Stella Vasilyeva
    2020
    Frateuria terrea
    2020
    Chelatococcus asacharovorans
    2020

    Bacteria, Single Celled Org. and Viruses in Vienna / Nordmanng.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Lactobacillus plantarum
    2019
    Lactobacillus brevis
    2019
    Acetobacter pomorum
    2019
    Gluconobacter oxydans
    2019
    Neorickettsia helminthoeca
    2019
    Bartonella henselae
    2019
    Brucella abortus
    2019
    Bartonella birtlesii
    2019
    Ochrobactrum anthropi
    2019
    Caedibacter taeniospiralis
    2019
    Bartonella tribocorum
    2019
    Bartonella rochalimae
    2019
    Gluconobacter cerinus
    2019
    Gluconacetobacter europaeus
    2019
    Frateuria aurantia
    2019
    Methylobacterium extorquens
    2019
    Methylobacterium mesophilicum
    2019
    Methylobacterium tardum
    2019
    Hansschlegelia plantiphila
    2019
    Tanticharoenia Yukphan
    2019
    Roseomonas terrae
    2019
    Stella Vasilyeva
    2019
    Frateuria terrea
    2019
    Chelatococcus asacharovorans
    2019
    Bradyrhizobium sp.
    2019
    Mycoplana dimorpha
    2019
    Mycoplana ramosa
    2019
    Hyphomicrobium vulgare
    2019
    Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans
    2019
    Devosia insulae
    2019
    Pedomicrobium sp.
    2019
    Methylobacterium soli
    2019
    Aminobacter lissarensis
    2019
    Mesorhizobium robiniae
    2019
    Mesorhizobium huakuii
    2019
    Mesorhizobium loti
    2019
    Mesorhizobium septentrionale
    2019
    Carbophilus carboxidus
    2019
    Sinorhizobium fredii
    2019
    Acanthamoeba sp.
    2019
    Wolbachia pipientis
    2018
    Heimo Lagler (2018/2019), Silvia Lenz (2019), Petra Permanschek (2019/2020)
    Rhizobium leguminosarum
    2018
    Barbara Büttner (2018/2019)
    Clostridium tetani
    2018
    Andreas Pruner (2019), Sina Burgemeister (2019/2020)

    Neobiota-Newly Established Species in Berlin/Osloer Str.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Apenninenlangbein
    2020
    Aurelie Richards (2020)
    Robinia pseudoacacia
    2020
    ThomasHauck (2020/2021)
    Mahonie
    2019
    Paz Ponce (2019/2020)

    Neobiota-Newly Established Species in Vienna / Nordmanng.
    Species
    Citizen
    Citizen Representation
    Member of Parliament
    Eschenahorn
    2018
    Arne Lössl (2018/2019)
    Halyomorpha halys
    2018
    Gabi Coura (2019)
    Isodontia mexicana
    2018
    Michel Schnitz (2019/2020)